RESULTS FOR WEDNESDAY, MAY 24TH

1D PLACE                                        NAME                                     TIME 1ST                               CHADARA MATTHEWS                     16.853 2ND                                  CAMRIN SELLERS                         16.879 3RD          ...

RESULTS FOR WEDNESDAY, MAY 17TH

1D PLACE                                      NAME                                  TIME 1ST                                  LORYN BARCLAY                      16.604 2ND                                   BAYLEE ONEY                         16.757 3RD                ...

RESULTS FOR WEDNESDAY, MAY 10TH

1D PLACE                                          NAME                                                 TIME 1ST                                      LAURIE CRANE                                        15.785 2ND                                        BILL JONES      ...

2017 Zach Haskins Memorial Team Roping 13pt Results

PLACE                                               HEADER / HEELER                                              TIME 1ST                                     GAGE FREEMAN / SHAWN KREDER                          25.60 ON 4 2ND                                    JACK...

2017 Zach Haskins Memorial Team Roping 10pt Results

PLACE                                               HEADER / HEELER                                              TIME 1ST                                         CODY WAFFORD / JEFF CRITES                            34.07 ON 4 2ND                               JAKE...

2017 Zach Haskins Memorial Team Roping 8pt Results

PLACE                                               HEADER / HEELER                                              TIME 1ST                                          BILL SCOTT / ROPER OBRIEN                               24.86 ON 3 2ND                                  ...

RESULTS FROM WEDNESDAY, MAY 3RD

1D PLACE                                     NAME                                             TIME 1ST                               STEPHANIE SHORT                              15.660 2ND                                 ASHLEY MOORE                              ...

Results for Wednesday, April 19th

1D PLACE                                      NAME                                     TIME 1ST                                QUINCY NELSON                          16.433 2ND                          CHADARA MATTHEWS                      16.507 3RD                  ...